-
-
The Great App Debate
-
Basket of Waffle Fries
$12
Awesome with our Cajun Ranch. Add our beer cheese, onion & jalapeños for $2 more.
-
Battered Mushrooms
$12
Whole button mushrooms dipped in a savory batter with a side of Cajun ranch dipping sauce.
-
Green Bean Fries
$12
Toasted onion batter dipped green beans. We recommend them with a side of our Chip dip.
-
Mac & Cheese Bites
$12
Featuring smoked Gouda blended with 7 other cheeses. 9 pcs
-
Ripple Cut Pickle Chips
$12
Garlic and dill pickle chips batter dipped!
-
Southwest Spring Rolls
$12
Filled with chicken, pepper jack, red peppers, chili peppers, black beans, spinach, corn, cilantro, and garlic. Served with teriyaki sauce. $12
-
GQ's House Chips and Dip
$11
Homemade potato chips served with a side of homemade chip dip.
-
Garlic Cheese Curds
$14
A favorite from Wisconsin. Great with marinara!
-
Mixed Bag
$17
Boneless wings, green bean fries, curds, and a choice of chips or waffle fries. Great with our teriyaki and Cajun ranch dipping sauces! Traditional Wings add $1
-
Other Favorites
-
Chicken Parmesan
$15
Crispy chicken breast filet on a brioche roll topped marinar, provolone, and parmesan cheese. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip. $15
-
Garden Salad
Meatless $11
Chicken $14
Steak $16
Mixed greens, choice of shredded cheese, or Bleu cheese, tomato, cucumber, onion, olives (black, green, or both), mushrooms, & multi-grain garlic croutons.
Dressings: Fat Free Italian, Buttermilk Ranch, Cracked Pepper Honey Mustard, Balsamic Vinaigrette, & Fat Free Raspberry Vinaigrette
-
Diplomatic Immunity
$15.5
1/2 pound Italian steak sandwich on grilled bread. Topped with rich tomato sauce, and provolone cheese. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip. Add grilled onion, peppers or mushrooms for 75 cents each.
-
Liberty Bell
Chicken $16
Steak $18
This "Philly" is incredible. Sautéed peppers, and onions topped with provolone and horsey sauce stuffed in an artisan roll. Also available with our pretzel bun, brioche bun, or wrap. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
Subpoena
$14.5
It's what's inside that counts. Chicken Bacon Wrap with your choice of sauce and cheese, lettuce, and tomato. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
Want to make it incredible? Add guacamole for $3.
-
Bipartisan Flip
Chicken $16
Steak $18
Meatless $13
You'll flip over our Quesadilla. Grilled green peppers & onions "come together" with a heap of our special blend of cheeses. Served with Taqueria Salsa and our house made tortilla chips.
-
Lame Duck
$15
Contrary to it's name, this Chicken Bacon Club is happening! Grilled chicken breast, topped with provolone, bacon, mayo, tomato and lettuce on your choice of a pretzel bun or brioche bun. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
Title 21
$13
Who would think grilled cheese sandwiches could be this good? Pepper jack, cheddar, & provolone are grilled on thick sliced bread with fresh tomato and just a dab of mayo. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip. Zip it up! Add Bacon for $3. Or Bacon Jam for $4
-
Bacon's Rebellion
$16.5
Grilled bread, over a 1/2 pound of bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo. Served with redskin bacon potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
Coup D'etat
$13.5
A grilled VEGGIE sensation that will overthrow your senses. Choice of artisan roll, brioche bun, pretzel bun, or wrap! Sautéed onion, green pepper, mushrooms, jalapeno. Topped with your favorite cheese, lettuce, tomato, and your choice of sauce. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
-
Features from the Grill
-
Includes a side of House Chips and Dip or Bacon Red Skin Potato Salad
Your choice of Bakery Bun, Pretzel Bun, Grilled Bread or Wrap!
-
Basic Bill
*Beef $14.5
Chicken $14.5
Beyond $16.5
It all starts somewhere. A classic beginning that is great the way it is or can be used as the foundation to build your favorite masterpiece! Includes lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spear.
No charge: Brioche Bun, Pretzel Bun, Grilled Bread, Wrap, Fresh Onion, Cajun Ranch, Sweet Chili, Buffalo Sauce, Honey BBQ Sauce, Garlic Parmesan, Teriyaki Sauce, Mayo, Mango Habanero
$1.00 each: Blue Cheese Crumble, Pepper Jack Cheese, Provolone Cheese, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Sliced Olives (green or black)
Other:
Applewood Smoked Bacon- $3
Bacon Jam- $4
Grilled Onions- $.75
Grilled Green Peppers- $.75
Sliced Fresh Jalapeños- $.75
Grilled Mushrooms- $.75
Guacamole- $3
-
That's My Jam
*Beef $18.5
Chicken $18.5
Beyond $20.5
Double cheddar cheese, extra bacon, sautéed red onions and mushrooms, lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spear. Topped with a sweet & smoky bacon jam.
-
Speaker of the House
*Beef $16.5
Chicken $16.5
Beyond $18.5
“Black-N-Blue” smothered with sweet honey BBQ and Bleu Cheese. Loaded with sautéed onions, leaf lettuce, tomato, & dill pickle spears.
-
Senate Majority
*Beef $16.5
Chicken $16.5
Beyond $18.5
Onions, mushrooms and jalapeños are sautéed together and buried under pepper jack cheese. Topped with Cajun ranch or honey BBQ, leaf lettuce, tomato and dill pickle spears.
-
Governor's Signature
*Beef $16.5
Chicken $16.5
Beyond $18.5
Provolone cheese, sautéed mushrooms and grilled onions, topped with mayo, leaf lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spears.
-
The Great Seal
*Beef $17.5
Chicken $17.5
Beyond $19.5
Sautéed onion, cheddar cheese, and green olives, topped with mayo, leaf lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spears.
-
Wings
-
Boneless Wings
1 sauce 6 pc $10
2 sauces 12 pc $16
3 sauces 24 pc $30
4 sauces 50 pc $56
6 piece basket w/fries $12.5
12 piece basket w/fries $18.5
Traditional wings tossed in your choice of sauce: Sweet Chili, Honey BBQ, Teriyaki, Buffalo, Garlic Parmesan, or Mango Habanero
Add a side of Bacon Redskin Potato Salad or House Chips & Dip for $2.
-
Traditional Wings
1 sauce 6 pc $11
2 sauces 12 pc $18
3 sauces 24 pc $34
4 sauces 50 pc $67
6 piece basket w/ fries $13.5
12 piece basket w/fries $20.5
Traditional wings tossed in your choice of sauce: Sweet Chili, Honey BBQ, Teriyaki, Buffalo, Garlic Parmesan, or Mango Habanero
Add a side of Bacon Redskin Potato Salad or House Chips & Dip for $2.
-
Nachos
-
Tortillas Chips & Salsa
$9
Fresh cooked chips with a side of taqueria salsa. Add a side of beer cheese for $2 Add a side of guacamole for $3.
-
Beer Queso Nacho
Chicken $16
Steak $18
Meatless $13
Tortilla chips, covered with warm beer cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, green pepper, jalapeños, and black olives. Salsa and sour cream available by request. Add chicken or steak! Add a side of guacamole for $3.
-
Upgrades
-
Swap the House Chips for any of the following at an additional charge:
-
1 Southwest Spring Roll
$2.5
-
5 Jalapeno Bites
$2.5
-
5 Mac & Cheese Bites
$2.5
-
Battered Mushrooms
$2.5
-
Green Bean Fries
$2.5
-
Ripple Cut Pickle Chips
$2.5
-
Side Salad
$3
-
Waffle Fries
$2
-
Garlic Cheese Curds
$3.5
We use FRESH Angus Beef and Natural White Meat Chicken Breast.
No additional salt or seasonings are added to our burgers or sandwiches.
*Ask your server about menu items that are cooked to order. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, eggs or unpasteurized milk may increase your risk of foodborne illness.
Did you know? Beyond Burger is a plant-based burger that has 20g of plant-based protein and no GMOS, soy, peanut, tree-nut, or gluten. Our pretzel buns contain no dairy or egg.
x
-
-
The Great App Debate
-
Basket of Waffle Fries
$12Awesome with our Cajun Ranch. Add our beer cheese, onion & jalapeños for $2 more.
-
Battered Mushrooms
$12Whole button mushrooms dipped in a savory batter with a side of Cajun ranch dipping sauce.
-
Green Bean Fries
$12Toasted onion batter dipped green beans. We recommend them with a side of our Chip dip.
-
Mac & Cheese Bites
$12Featuring smoked Gouda blended with 7 other cheeses. 9 pcs
-
Ripple Cut Pickle Chips
$12Garlic and dill pickle chips batter dipped!
-
Southwest Spring Rolls
$12Filled with chicken, pepper jack, red peppers, chili peppers, black beans, spinach, corn, cilantro, and garlic. Served with teriyaki sauce. $12
-
GQ's House Chips and Dip
$11Homemade potato chips served with a side of homemade chip dip.
-
Garlic Cheese Curds
$14A favorite from Wisconsin. Great with marinara!
-
Mixed Bag
$17Boneless wings, green bean fries, curds, and a choice of chips or waffle fries. Great with our teriyaki and Cajun ranch dipping sauces! Traditional Wings add $1
-
Other Favorites
-
Chicken Parmesan
$15Crispy chicken breast filet on a brioche roll topped marinar, provolone, and parmesan cheese. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip. $15
-
Garden Salad
Meatless $11Chicken $14Steak $16Mixed greens, choice of shredded cheese, or Bleu cheese, tomato, cucumber, onion, olives (black, green, or both), mushrooms, & multi-grain garlic croutons.
Dressings: Fat Free Italian, Buttermilk Ranch, Cracked Pepper Honey Mustard, Balsamic Vinaigrette, & Fat Free Raspberry Vinaigrette
-
Diplomatic Immunity
$15.51/2 pound Italian steak sandwich on grilled bread. Topped with rich tomato sauce, and provolone cheese. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip. Add grilled onion, peppers or mushrooms for 75 cents each.
-
Liberty Bell
Chicken $16Steak $18This "Philly" is incredible. Sautéed peppers, and onions topped with provolone and horsey sauce stuffed in an artisan roll. Also available with our pretzel bun, brioche bun, or wrap. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
Subpoena
$14.5It's what's inside that counts. Chicken Bacon Wrap with your choice of sauce and cheese, lettuce, and tomato. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
Want to make it incredible? Add guacamole for $3. -
Bipartisan Flip
Chicken $16Steak $18Meatless $13You'll flip over our Quesadilla. Grilled green peppers & onions "come together" with a heap of our special blend of cheeses. Served with Taqueria Salsa and our house made tortilla chips.
-
Lame Duck
$15Contrary to it's name, this Chicken Bacon Club is happening! Grilled chicken breast, topped with provolone, bacon, mayo, tomato and lettuce on your choice of a pretzel bun or brioche bun. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
Title 21
$13Who would think grilled cheese sandwiches could be this good? Pepper jack, cheddar, & provolone are grilled on thick sliced bread with fresh tomato and just a dab of mayo. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip. Zip it up! Add Bacon for $3. Or Bacon Jam for $4
-
Bacon's Rebellion
$16.5Grilled bread, over a 1/2 pound of bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo. Served with redskin bacon potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
Coup D'etat
$13.5A grilled VEGGIE sensation that will overthrow your senses. Choice of artisan roll, brioche bun, pretzel bun, or wrap! Sautéed onion, green pepper, mushrooms, jalapeno. Topped with your favorite cheese, lettuce, tomato, and your choice of sauce. Served with bacon redskin potato salad or house chips & dip.
-
-
-
Features from the Grill
-
Includes a side of House Chips and Dip or Bacon Red Skin Potato Salad
Your choice of Bakery Bun, Pretzel Bun, Grilled Bread or Wrap! -
Basic Bill
*Beef $14.5Chicken $14.5Beyond $16.5It all starts somewhere. A classic beginning that is great the way it is or can be used as the foundation to build your favorite masterpiece! Includes lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spear.
No charge: Brioche Bun, Pretzel Bun, Grilled Bread, Wrap, Fresh Onion, Cajun Ranch, Sweet Chili, Buffalo Sauce, Honey BBQ Sauce, Garlic Parmesan, Teriyaki Sauce, Mayo, Mango Habanero
$1.00 each: Blue Cheese Crumble, Pepper Jack Cheese, Provolone Cheese, Sharp Cheddar Cheese, Sliced Olives (green or black)
Other:
Applewood Smoked Bacon- $3
Bacon Jam- $4
Grilled Onions- $.75
Grilled Green Peppers- $.75
Sliced Fresh Jalapeños- $.75
Grilled Mushrooms- $.75
Guacamole- $3 -
That's My Jam
*Beef $18.5Chicken $18.5Beyond $20.5Double cheddar cheese, extra bacon, sautéed red onions and mushrooms, lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spear. Topped with a sweet & smoky bacon jam.
-
Speaker of the House
*Beef $16.5Chicken $16.5Beyond $18.5“Black-N-Blue” smothered with sweet honey BBQ and Bleu Cheese. Loaded with sautéed onions, leaf lettuce, tomato, & dill pickle spears.
-
Senate Majority
*Beef $16.5Chicken $16.5Beyond $18.5Onions, mushrooms and jalapeños are sautéed together and buried under pepper jack cheese. Topped with Cajun ranch or honey BBQ, leaf lettuce, tomato and dill pickle spears.
-
Governor's Signature
*Beef $16.5Chicken $16.5Beyond $18.5Provolone cheese, sautéed mushrooms and grilled onions, topped with mayo, leaf lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spears.
-
The Great Seal
*Beef $17.5Chicken $17.5Beyond $19.5Sautéed onion, cheddar cheese, and green olives, topped with mayo, leaf lettuce, tomato, and dill pickle spears.
-
Wings
-
Boneless Wings
1 sauce 6 pc $102 sauces 12 pc $163 sauces 24 pc $304 sauces 50 pc $566 piece basket w/fries $12.512 piece basket w/fries $18.5Traditional wings tossed in your choice of sauce: Sweet Chili, Honey BBQ, Teriyaki, Buffalo, Garlic Parmesan, or Mango Habanero
Add a side of Bacon Redskin Potato Salad or House Chips & Dip for $2. -
Traditional Wings
1 sauce 6 pc $112 sauces 12 pc $183 sauces 24 pc $344 sauces 50 pc $676 piece basket w/ fries $13.512 piece basket w/fries $20.5Traditional wings tossed in your choice of sauce: Sweet Chili, Honey BBQ, Teriyaki, Buffalo, Garlic Parmesan, or Mango Habanero
Add a side of Bacon Redskin Potato Salad or House Chips & Dip for $2.
-
Nachos
-
Tortillas Chips & Salsa
$9Fresh cooked chips with a side of taqueria salsa. Add a side of beer cheese for $2 Add a side of guacamole for $3.
-
Beer Queso Nacho
Chicken $16Steak $18Meatless $13Tortilla chips, covered with warm beer cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, green pepper, jalapeños, and black olives. Salsa and sour cream available by request. Add chicken or steak! Add a side of guacamole for $3.
-
Upgrades
-
Swap the House Chips for any of the following at an additional charge:
-
1 Southwest Spring Roll
$2.5 -
5 Jalapeno Bites
$2.5 -
5 Mac & Cheese Bites
$2.5 -
Battered Mushrooms
$2.5 -
Green Bean Fries
$2.5 -
Ripple Cut Pickle Chips
$2.5 -
Side Salad
$3 -
Waffle Fries
$2 -
Garlic Cheese Curds
$3.5
-
We use FRESH Angus Beef and Natural White Meat Chicken Breast.
No additional salt or seasonings are added to our burgers or sandwiches.
*Ask your server about menu items that are cooked to order. Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish, eggs or unpasteurized milk may increase your risk of foodborne illness.
Did you know? Beyond Burger is a plant-based burger that has 20g of plant-based protein and no GMOS, soy, peanut, tree-nut, or gluten. Our pretzel buns contain no dairy or egg.
Open a pdf version of our menu here:
